Sections
Player Information| Player Profile |
|
[cK] RALPHiEHAHA |
|
| Location: Netherlands | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:13712015 | |
| Status: (Unknown) | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | cK |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 28th, 2026 @ 19:17:51 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:49:18h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | cK || Modified DoD1.3 || |
| Favorite Map:* | dod_altstadt_ck |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 5,008 | |
| Rank: | 53 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.35 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0307 (0.93*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 5.72 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.5% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 470 (193*) | |
| Deaths: | 456 (208*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 6 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 6 (0*) | |
[cK] RALPHiEHAHA's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
Kills needed: 30 (70%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 28 times | 28 |
| 2 | Control Points Captured | 16 times | 96 |
| 3 | Areas Captured | 13 times | 78 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 5 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 7 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 8 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Axis Grenadier | 3 times | 20.00% | ![]() |
25 | 30 | 0.83 |
| 2 | Axis Stosstruppe | 2 times | 13.33% | ![]() |
4 | 6 | 0.67 |
| 3 | Axis Para Fg42-Zielfernrohr | 2 times | 13.33% | ![]() |
15 | 10 | 1.50 |
| 4 | American Rifleman | 2 times | 13.33% | ![]() |
0 | 6 | 0.00 |
| 5 | American Para Rifleman | 2 times | 13.33% | ![]() |
81 | 91 | 0.89 |
| 6 | Axis Para Sturmtruppe | 1 times | 6.67% | ![]() |
15 | 8 | 1.88 |
| 7 | Axis Para Grenadier | 1 times | 6.67% | ![]() |
12 | 14 | 0.86 |
| 8 | Axis Para Fg42-Zweinbein | 1 times | 6.67% | ![]() |
6 | 9 | 0.67 |
| 9 | American Para Support Infantry | 1 times | 6.67% | ![]() |
0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.30 | 73 | 37.82% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 2 | 1.50 | 34 | 17.62% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 3 | 1.30 | 31 | 16.06% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 4 | 1.30 | 16 | 8.29% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 5 | 1.00 | 13 | 6.74% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 6 | 1.35 | 11 | 5.70% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 7 | 1.00 | 8 | 4.15% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 | |
| 8 | 1.25 | 7 | 3.63% | ![]() |
0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 253 | 124 | 14,665 | 17 | 73 | 1.2586 | 49.0% | 118.3 | 3.5 | |
| 2 | 109 | 54 | 6,607 | 3 | 34 | 1.2593 | 49.5% | 122.4 | 3.2 | |
| 3 | K98 | 71 | 33 | 5,931 | 5 | 31 | 1.1071 | 46.5% | 179.7 | 2.3 |
| 4 | Scoped FG42 | 151 | 35 | 2,931 | 4 | 16 | 2.2857 | 23.2% | 83.7 | 9.4 |
| 5 | Stickgrenade | 73 | 41 | 3,034 | 0 | 13 | 13.0000 | 56.2% | 74.0 | 5.6 |
| 6 | STG44 | 282 | 35 | 1,693 | 2 | 11 | 1.5714 | 12.4% | 48.4 | 25.6 |
| 7 | Handgrenade | 72 | 35 | 2,144 | 0 | 8 | 2.6667 | 48.6% | 61.3 | 9.0 |
| 8 | 87 | 11 | 886 | 1 | 7 | 0.8750 | 12.6% | 80.5 | 12.4 | |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 60.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 124 | 36.3% | 33.1% | 30.6% | |
| 2 | 54 | 31.5% | 42.6% | 25.9% | |
| 3 | STG44 | 35 | 17.1% | 51.4% | 31.4% |
| 4 | Scoped FG42 | 35 | 34.3% | 45.7% | 20.0% |
| 5 | K98 | 33 | 33.3% | 42.4% | 24.2% |
| 6 | 11 | 36.4% | 27.3% | 36.4% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dod_altstadt_ck | 93 | 48.19% | ![]() |
90 | 43.27% | ![]() |
1.03 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | dod_road_2_caen_ck | 71 | 36.79% | ![]() |
76 | 36.54% | ![]() |
0.93 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | dod_strom_ck | 29 | 15.03% | ![]() |
38 | 18.27% | ![]() |
0.76 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | dod_harrington_ck | 0 | 0.00% | ![]() |
4 | 1.92% | ![]() |
0.00 | 0 | % | ![]() |
- |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | cK || Modified DoD1.3 || | 193 | 100.00% | ![]() |
208 | 0.9279 | 0 | ![]() |
% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | {{HK}RaDaR[MP] |
18 | 9.33% | ![]() |
5 | 2.40% | ![]() |
3.60 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 2 | {HK}Fergie[MP] |
14 | 7.25% | ![]() |
20 | 9.62% | ![]() |
0.70 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 3 | :ODS: - FooWitaCause |
14 | 7.25% | ![]() |
13 | 6.25% | ![]() |
1.08 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 4 | [cK]STRIKE |
12 | 6.22% | ![]() |
4 | 1.92% | ![]() |
3.00 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 5 | :ODS: - gunz |
11 | 5.70% | ![]() |
10 | 4.81% | ![]() |
1.10 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 6 | [cK] Gingerbread |
10 | 5.18% | ![]() |
9 | 4.33% | ![]() |
1.11 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 7 | [cK] Bandit |
9 | 4.66% | ![]() |
8 | 3.85% | ![]() |
1.13 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 8 | [cK] MG man |
9 | 4.66% | ![]() |
5 | 2.40% | ![]() |
1.80 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 9 | [cK]Kristy |
8 | 4.15% | ![]() |
9 | 4.33% | ![]() |
0.89 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 10 | *ReIBen | ChaVista's ReBeL* |
8 | 4.15% | ![]() |
4 | 1.92% | ![]() |
2.00 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 11 | [cK] Mr.Fuji |
7 | 3.63% | ![]() |
12 | 5.77% | ![]() |
0.58 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 12 | {HK}Mr-Bill |
7 | 3.63% | ![]() |
11 | 5.29% | ![]() |
0.64 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 13 | :ODS: - GOATSignal-8 |
7 | 3.63% | ![]() |
9 | 4.33% | ![]() |
0.78 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 14 | {HK} Solo |
6 | 3.11% | ![]() |
15 | 7.21% | ![]() |
0.40 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 15 | {HK}Dingo |
6 | 3.11% | ![]() |
2 | 0.96% | ![]() |
3.00 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 16 | [cK] CLT |
5 | 2.59% | ![]() |
12 | 5.77% | ![]() |
0.42 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 17 | Tiocfaidh ar la |
5 | 2.59% | ![]() |
5 | 2.40% | ![]() |
1.00 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
| 18 | {HK}Nightrider [MP] |
5 | 2.59% | ![]() |
4 | 1.92% | ![]() |
1.25 | 0 | % | ![]() |
0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 365 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.6.19
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
[cK] RALPHiEHAHA 





{{HK}RaDaR[MP]
{HK}Fergie[MP]
[cK] Gingerbread
[cK] MG man
Tiocfaidh ar la